TJ Sokol Dlouhá Loučka

Vítejte na našich stránkách, Vše co vás zajímá o našem klubu najdete právě zde :

tabulka

OP muži SY

 
TABULKA
Rk. Tým Záp + 0 - Skóre Body (Prav)
 
1. Kamenná Horka 2 2 0 0 9: 1 6 ( 3)
 
2. Jaroměřice 2 2 0 0 8: 2 6 ( 3)
 
3. Litomyšl B 2 2 0 0 5: 1 6 ( 3)
 
4. Mor. Třebová B 2 2 0 0 4: 1 6 ( 3)
 
5. Rychnov 2 1 0 1 6: 2 3 ( 0)
 
6. Horní Újezd 2 1 0 1 3: 3 3 ( 0)
 
7. Dlouhá Loučka 2 1 0 1 2: 2 3 ( 0)
 
8. Staré Město 2 1 0 1 3: 6 3 ( -3)
 
9. Opatov 2 1 0 1 3: 7 3 ( 0)
 
10. Bystré 2 1 0 1 1: 7 3 ( 0)
 
11. Dolní Újezd B 2 0 0 2 2: 4 0 ( -3)
 
12. Jevíčko 2 0 0 2 2: 5 0 ( -3)
 
13. Čistá 2 0 0 2 1: 4 0 ( -3)
 
14. Janov 2 0 0 2 1: 5 0 ( 0)
TABULKA
Rk. Tým Záp + 0 - Skóre Body (Prav)
 
1. Kunčina 25 12 6 7 43: 31 42 ( 3)
 
2. Opatov 25 12 6 7 65: 60 42 ( 3)
 
3. Dlouhá Loučka 25 11 6 8 50: 39 39 ( 3)
 
4. Mor. Třebová B 25 11 6 8 51: 42 39 ( 3)
 
5. Kamenná Horka 25 10 8 7 34: 32 38 ( 2)
 
6. Janov 25 10 7 8 46: 40 37 ( 1)
 
7. Jevíčko 25 11 4 10 45: 49 37 ( -2)
 
8. Jaroměřice 25 10 6 9 48: 41 36 ( 0)
 
9. Litomyšl B 25 9 7 9 45: 39 34 ( -2)
 
10. Čistá 25 9 6 10 36: 33 33 ( -6)
 
11. Dolní Újezd B 25 8 7 10 33: 34 31 ( -8)
 
12. Bystré 25 8 4 13 32: 59 28 ( -8)
 
13. Mladějov 25 7 4 14 34: 50 25 (-14)
 
14. Linhartice 25 6 5 14 33: 46 23 (-16)

 

 

TABULKA
Rk. Tým Záp + 0 - Skóre Body (Prav)
 
1. Kunčina 23 11 6 6 38: 27 39 ( 3)
 
2. Janov 23 10 7 6 45: 36 37 ( 4)
 
3. Mor. Třebová B 23 10 6 7 47: 37 36 ( 3)
 
4. Jaroměřice 23 10 6 7 47: 37 36 ( 3)
 
5. Opatov 23 10 6 7 59: 57 36 ( 0)
 
6. Kamenná Horka 23 9 8 6 31: 28 35 ( 2)
 
7. Jevíčko 23 10 4 9 41: 45 34 ( 1)
 
8. Litomyšl B 23 9 6 8 42: 33 33 ( 0)
 
9. Dlouhá Loučka 23 9 6 8 43: 36 33 ( 0)
 
10. Čistá 23 8 5 10 32: 31 29 ( -7)
 
11. Dolní Újezd B 23 6 7 10 27: 32 25 (-11)
 
12. Bystré 23 7 4 12 27: 55 25 (-11)
 
13. Linhartice 23 6 5 12 33: 42 23 (-13)
 
14. Mladějov 23 6 4 13 31: 47 22 (-14)

TABULKA

Rk. Tým Záp + 0 - Skóre Body (Prav)
 
1. Kunčina 22 11 6 5 36: 23 39 ( 6)
 
2. Mor. Třebová B 22 10 6 6 45: 32 36 ( 3)
 
3. Janov 22 9 7 6 42: 35 34 ( 1)
 
4. Jaroměřice 22 9 6 7 44: 35 33 ( 0)
 
5. Opatov 22 9 6 7 54: 55 33 ( 0)
 
6. Litomyšl B 22 9 5 8 41: 32 32 ( -1)
 
7. Kamenná Horka 22 8 8 6 29: 28 32 ( -1)
 
8. Jevíčko 22 9 4 9 39: 44 31 ( -2)
 
9. Dlouhá Loučka 22 8 6 8 39: 34 30 ( -3)
 
10. Čistá 22 8 5 9 31: 29 29 ( -4)
 
11. Bystré 22 7 4 11 27: 53 25 ( -8)
 
12. Dolní Újezd B 22 6 6 10 26: 31 24 ( -9)
 
13. Linhartice 22 6 5 11 31: 39 23 (-10)
 
14. Mladějov 22 6 4 12 30: 44 22 (-11)

 

 

 

 

 

A1A1801 Dlouhá Loučka Mor. Třebová B 4:1   
 
A1A1803 Litomyšl B Kamenná Horka 1:1   
 
A1A1805 Kunčina Linhartice 0:2   
 
A1A1806 Čistá Opatov 1:2   
 
A1A1807 Dolní Újezd B Mladějov 2:2   
 
A1A1802 Janov Jaroměřice 1:2   
 
A1A1804 Jevíčko Bystré 4:1   
 


  TABULKA
Rk. Tým Záp + 0 - Skóre Body (Prav)
 
1. Mor. Třebová B 18 9 4 5 39: 28 31 ( 4)
 
2. Jaroměřice 18 9 3 6 37: 27 30 ( 3)
 
3. Kunčina 18 8 5 5 29: 19 29 ( 2)
 
4. Janov 18 7 7 4 38: 30 28 ( 1)
 
5. Kamenná Horka 18 7 6 5 26: 25 27 ( 0)
 
6. Opatov 18 7 6 5 41: 45 27 ( 0)
 
7. Jevíčko 18 7 3 8 27: 34 24 ( -3)
 
8. Dlouhá Loučka 18 6 5 7 31: 26 23 ( -4)
 
9. Litomyšl B 18 6 5 7 29: 29 23 ( -4)
 
10. Čistá 18 6 4 8 26: 26 22 ( -5)
 
11. Linhartice 18 6 4 8 27: 30 22 ( -5)
 
12. Mladějov 18 6 4 8 29: 35 22 ( -5)
 
13. Dolní Újezd B 18 5 5 8 23: 24 20 ( -7)
 
14. Bystré 18 5 3 10 20: 44 18 ( -9)
 


  NÁSLEDUJÍCÍ KOLO
Zápas Domácí Hosté Termín Den Hřiště
 
A1A1901 Dolní Újezd B Dlouhá Loučka 01.05. 17:00 NE  
 
A1A1902 Mladějov Čistá 30.04. 17:00 SO Čistá
 
A1A1903 Opatov Kunčina 30.04. 17:00 SO  
 
A1A1904 Linhartice Jevíčko 01.05. 17:00 NE  
 
A1A1905 Bystré Litomyšl B 01.05. 17:00 NE  
 
A1A1906 Kamenná Horka Janov 30.04. 15:00 SO Janov
 
A1A1907 Jaroměřice Mor. Třebová B 01.05. 17:00 NE

 

  TABULKA
Rk. Tým Záp + 0 - Skóre Body (Prav)
 
1. Mor. Třebová B 17 9 4 4 38: 24 31 ( 4)
 
2. Kunčina 17 8 5 4 29: 17 29 ( 5)
 
3. Janov 17 7 7 3 37: 28 28 ( 4)
 
4. Jaroměřice 17 8 3 6 35: 26 27 ( 0)
 
5. Kamenná Horka 17 7 5 5 25: 24 26 ( -1)
 
6. Opatov 17 6 6 5 39: 44 24 ( -3)
 
7. Čistá 17 6 4 7 25: 24 22 ( -2)
 
8. Litomyšl B 17 6 4 7 28: 28 22 ( -2)
 
9. Mladějov 17 6 3 8 27: 33 21 ( -6)
 
10. Jevíčko 17 6 3 8 23: 33 21 ( -3)
 
11. Dlouhá Loučka 17 5 5 7 27: 25 20 ( -4)
 
12. Dolní Újezd B 17 5 4 8 21: 22 19 ( -5)
 
13. Linhartice 17 5 4 8 25: 30 19 ( -8)
 
14. Bystré 17 5 3 9 19: 40 18 ( -9)

 

 VÝSLEDKY
Zápas Domácí Hosté Skóre Diváků Poznámka
 
A1A1601 Dlouhá Loučka Janov 2:2   
 
A1A1602 Litomyšl B Mor. Třebová B 0:0   
 
A1A1604 Kunčina Kamenná Horka 3:0   
 
A1A1605 Čistá Bystré 2:0   
 
A1A1607 Mladějov Opatov 2:2   
 
A1A1603 Jevíčko Jaroměřice 2:1   
 
A1A1606 Dolní Újezd B Linhartice 1:0   
 


  TABULKA
Rk. Tým Záp + 0 - Skóre Body (Prav)
 
1. Mor. Třebová B 16 8 4 4 36: 24 28 ( 4)
 
2. Janov 16 7 7 2 37: 26 28 ( 4)
 
3. Kunčina 16 7 5 4 23: 17 26 ( 2)
 
4. Jaroměřice 16 7 3 6 32: 26 24 ( 0)
 
5. Kamenná Horka 16 6 5 5 24: 24 23 ( -1)
 
6. Litomyšl B 16 6 4 6 28: 25 22 ( -2)
 
7. Mladějov 16 6 3 7 26: 29 21 ( -3)
 
8. Opatov 16 5 6 5 35: 43 21 ( -3)
 
9. Jevíčko 16 6 3 7 23: 32 21 ( -3)
 
10. Dolní Újezd B 16 5 4 7 20: 18 19 ( -5)
 
11. Čistá 16 5 4 7 24: 24 19 ( -5)
 
12. Linhartice 16 5 4 7 25: 29 19 ( -5)
 
13. Bystré 16 5 3 8 19: 34 18 ( -6)
 
14. Dlouhá Loučka 16 4 5 7 23: 24 17 ( -7)

 

 TABULKA
Rk. Tým Záp + 0 - Skóre Body (Prav)
 
1. Mor. Třebová B 14 8 3 3 34: 19 27 ( 6)
 
2. Janov 14 6 6 2 33: 23 24 ( 3)
 
3. Jaroměřice 14 7 3 4 31: 23 24 ( 3)
 
4. Kamenná Horka 14 6 4 4 23: 20 22 ( 1)
 
5. Litomyšl B 14 6 3 5 27: 23 21 ( 0)
 
6. Kunčina 14 5 5 4 19: 17 20 ( -1)
 
7. Mladějov 14 6 2 6 22: 24 20 ( -1)
 
8. Opatov 14 4 5 5 31: 41 17 ( -4)
 
9. Bystré 14 5 2 7 18: 31 17 ( -4)
 
10. Dlouhá Loučka 14 4 4 6 21: 20 16 ( -5)
 
11. Linhartice 14 4 4 6 22: 26 16 ( -5)
 
12. Dolní Újezd B 14 4 3 7 18: 17 15 ( -6)
 
13. Čistá 14 4 3 7 21: 23 15 ( -6)
 
14. Jevíčko 14 4 3 7 16: 29 15 ( -6)

 

1. Mor. Třebová B 13 8 3 2 34: 17 27 ( 6)
 
2. Jaroměřice 13 7 2 4 30: 22 23 ( 2)
 
3. Janov 13 5 6 2 31: 23 21 ( 0)
 
4. Litomyšl B 13 6 3 4 27: 19 21 ( 0)
 
5. Kamenná Horka 13 5 4 4 21: 19 19 ( -2)
 
6. Kunčina 13 4 5 4 17: 17 17 ( -1)
 
7. Mladějov 13 5 2 6 19: 23 17 ( -1)
 
8. Opatov 13 4 5 4 29: 38 17 ( -1)
 
9. Bystré 13 5 2 6 17: 28 17 ( -4)
 
10. Dolní Újezd B 13 4 3 6 17: 15 15 ( -3)
 
11. Jevíčko 13 4 3 6 16: 27 15 ( -3)
 
12. Čistá 13 4 2 7 20: 22 14 ( -4)
 
13. Dlouhá Loučka 13 3 4 6 17: 20 13 ( -5)
 
14. Linhartice 13 3 4 6 19: 24 13 ( -8)
 


  NÁSLEDUJÍCÍ KOLO
Zápas Domácí Hosté Termín Den Hřiště
 
A1A1401 Dlouhá Loučka Litomyšl B 26.03. 15:00 SO  
 
A1A1402 Jevíčko Janov 27.03. 15:00 NE  
 
A1A1403 Kunčina Mor. Třebová B 26.03. 15:00 SO  
 
A1A1404 Čistá Jaroměřice 26.03. 15:00 SO  
 
A1A1405 Dolní Újezd B Kamenná Horka 27.03. 15:00 NE  
 
A1A1406 Mladějov Bystré 26.03. 15:00 SO  
 
A1A1407 Opatov Linhartice 26.03. 15:00 SO  

 

Žádné komentáře
 
kontakt : Blecha Miroslav, Dlouhá Loučka 30 Jevíčko 569 43, tel: 736241408 email: klokanek2103@seznam.cz